Is Good Seasons Italian Dressing & Recipe Seasoning Mix Packet - 0.7 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, GARLIC*, ONION*, SPICE, RED BELL PEPPERS*, CARROTS*, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, PARSLEY*, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY SAUCE* (WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT). *DRIED
Check Good Seasons Italian Dressing & Recipe Seasoning Mix Packet - 0.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Seasons Italian Dressing & Recipe Seasoning Mix Packet - 0.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Seasons Italian Dressing & Recipe Seasoning Mix Packet - 0.7 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


