Is Good Seasons Italian Dressing & Recipe Seasoning Mix Packet - 0.7 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, GARLIC*, ONION*, SPICE, RED BELL PEPPERS*, CARROTS*, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, PARSLEY*, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY SAUCE* (WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT). *DRIED

Check Good Seasons Italian Dressing & Recipe Seasoning Mix Packet - 0.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Seasons Italian Dressing & Recipe Seasoning Mix Packet - 0.7 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep