Is Good Seasons Italian Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Spice, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Dried Carrots, Xanthan Gum, Maltodextrin, Dried Parsley, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Dried Soy Sauce (wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Citric Acid. Contains Wheat, Soy.
Check Good Seasons Italian Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Seasons Italian Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Powder
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SaladMarinading


