Is Good Sense Coconut Cashews, Coconut Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, CANE SUGAR, DESICCATED COCONUT, NATURAL FLAVOR (COCONUT), SALT.
Check Good Sense Coconut Cashews, Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Sense Coconut Cashews, Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go


