Is Good Sense Coconut Cashews, Coconut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, CANE SUGAR, DESICCATED COCONUT, NATURAL FLAVOR (COCONUT), SALT.
Check Good Sense Coconut Cashews, Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Sense Coconut Cashews, Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go


