Is GOOD SENSE, ORGANIC FEEL'S GOOD MIX , FRUIT & NUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER NUTS [ORGANIC SUNFLOWER NUTS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL], ORGANIC CRANBERRIES [ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL], ORGANIC APRICOTS, ORGANIC ROISINS [ORGANIC ROISINS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL], ORGANIC SOYNUTS [ORGANIC SOYBEANS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL], ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC WALNUTS.

Check GOOD SENSE, ORGANIC FEEL'S GOOD MIX , FRUIT & NUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast