Is Good Sense Pumpkin Seeds Pepitas Salted Roasted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains: Peanut, Tree Nut, Milk, Wheat. Sesame, Soy And Egg.

Check Good Sense Pumpkin Seeds Pepitas Salted Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go