This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Good Sense Soothing Cough Drops Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beta Carotene, corn starch, corn syrup, eucalyptus oil, glycerin, honey, medium chain triglycerides, natural & artificial flavors, soybean oil sucrose and water.

Check Good Sense Soothing Cough Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
HoneyHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Good Sense Soothing Cough Drops | Spoonful