Is Good Things Mainland Take Time Semi-Soft Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cream Wal Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Good Things Mainland Take Time Semi-Soft Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Things Mainland Take Time Semi-Soft Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Things Mainland Take Time Semi-Soft Butter is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


