Is GOOD THINS CRACKERS SWEET POTATO 1X1.33 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: POTATO FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, SWEET POTATO POWDER, CANOLA OIL, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, OAT FIBER, LEAVENING (CALCIUM PHOSPHATE AND BAKING SODA), BROWN SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GOOD THINS CRACKERS SWEET POTATO 1X1.33 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich