Is Good Tides Hard Seltzer Sparkling Water Vodka Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling water [88%], vodka 0 [11%], natural flavours, food acids [330, 331], preservative [211].
Check Good Tides Hard Seltzer Sparkling Water Vodka Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Tides Hard Seltzer Sparkling Water Vodka Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Good Tides Hard Seltzer Sparkling Water Vodka Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


