Is Good To Go Blueberry Cashews Soft Baked Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Inulin *, Erythritol* Vegetable Glycerin *, Cashews, Apple Cider Vinegar *, Freeze Dried Blueberries, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Baking Soda, Ground Chia Seeds *, Sunflower Oil *, Rosemary Extract *, Mixed Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness), * Organic. Contains: Almonds And Cashews May Contain: Other Tree Nuts.

Check Good To Go Blueberry Cashews Soft Baked Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Good To Go Blueberry Cashews Soft Baked Bars | Spoonful