Is Good To-Go Breakfast Hash Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Dried Butternut Squash, Feta Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Less Than 1% Enzymes), Dried Carrot, Garlic, Dried Potato Flakes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spinach, Rosemary, Sea Salt, Dried Thyme, Dried Oregano, Black Peppercorn. Contains Milk.

Check Good To-Go Breakfast Hash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSide Dish