Is Good To Go Chocolatey Chip Blondies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Erythritol*, Inulin*, Chocolatey Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Inulin, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Rebm [stevia Leaf Extract]), Vegetable Glycerin*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Natural Flavour*, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Ground Chia Seeds*, Sunflower Oil*, Rosemary Extract*, Mixed Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness) *organic. Contains: Almonds. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts.

Check Good To Go Chocolatey Chip Blondies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go