Is Good To-Go Pasta Marinara Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Brown Rice Pasta (organic Brown Rice, Organic White Rice), Tomato Powder (tomato), Nutritional Yeast, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Coconut Sugar, Sea Salt, Dried Thyme, Dried Oregano, Dried Basil, Black Pepper, Red Pepper Flakes
Check Good To-Go Pasta Marinara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good To-Go Pasta Marinara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


