Is Good To Go Soft Baked BAr Vanilla Almond Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almond flour, Tapioca maltodextrin fibre, Sugars* (agave syrup*, cane sugar*), Vegetable glycerin*, Tapioca starch*, Natural flavours*, Sea salt, Sunflower oil*, Baking powder, Vanilla extract*, Rosemary extract*, Mixed tocopherols. "Organic Contains: Almonds. May contain: Other tree nuts.
Check Good To Go Soft Baked BAr Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good To Go Soft Baked BAr Vanilla Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


