Is Good To Go Vanilla Almond Soft Baked Bars Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Inulin*, Erythritol*, Vegetable Glycerin*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Natural Flavors*, Ground Chia Seeds*, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Rosemary Extract*, Mixed Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness). *organic. Contains: Almonds. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts.
Check Good To Go Vanilla Almond Soft Baked Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good To Go Vanilla Almond Soft Baked Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good To Go Vanilla Almond Soft Baked Bars is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-B
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


