Is Good Wolf Coconut Lime Organic & Bubbly Probiotic Tonic, Coconut Lime Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW WATER KEFIR (PURIFIED WATER, KEFIR CULTURES*, CANE SUGAR*, FIG*), COCONUT WATER*, LIME JUICE*, COCONUT EXTRACT*

Check Good Wolf Coconut Lime Organic & Bubbly Probiotic Tonic, Coconut Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go