Is GoodBelly Honey Almond Butter Probiotics Crunchy Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), PUFFED QUINOA, ORGANIC HONEY, BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, MAPLE SUGAR, BUCKWHEAT GRITS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, PALM OIL, WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA, SALT, CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS [BB-12®]), BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check GoodBelly Honey Almond Butter Probiotics Crunchy Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyHoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast