Is Goodbelly Pineapple Passionfruit Flavored Probiotics Juice Drink, Pineapple Passionfruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC PASSIONFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC PASSIONFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT, CALCIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VIT C), TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VIT E), LACTOBACILLUS PARACASEI 8700:2, LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM HEAL9, ORGANIC MUSHROOM POWDER, PYRIDOXINE HCL (VIT B6), VITAMIN A PALMITATE (VIT A), CYANOCOBALMIN (VIT B12). INCLUDES: GLUTEN (FROM ORGANIC OAT FLOUR AND BARLEY MALT)

Check Goodbelly Pineapple Passionfruit Flavored Probiotics Juice Drink, Pineapple Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking