Is GoodBelly Probiotics SuperShot Oat Drink Vanilla Chamomile Flavor 4 Shots x 80 ml Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat flour
organic oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Organic Barley Malt, Natural Flavor, Lactobacillus Plantarum 299v
Check GoodBelly Probiotics SuperShot Oat Drink Vanilla Chamomile Flavor 4 Shots x 80 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoodBelly Probiotics SuperShot Oat Drink Vanilla Chamomile Flavor 4 Shots x 80 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoodBelly Probiotics SuperShot Oat Drink Vanilla Chamomile Flavor 4 Shots x 80 ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


