Is GoodBelly Probiotics SuperShot Oat Drink Vanilla Chamomile Flavor 4 Shots x 80 ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Organic Barley Malt, Natural Flavor, Lactobacillus Plantarum 299v
Check GoodBelly Probiotics SuperShot Oat Drink Vanilla Chamomile Flavor 4 Shots x 80 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoodBelly Probiotics SuperShot Oat Drink Vanilla Chamomile Flavor 4 Shots x 80 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoodBelly Probiotics SuperShot Oat Drink Vanilla Chamomile Flavor 4 Shots x 80 ml is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaFloralFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


