Is Goodbye Stress 60 Gummies Berry Verbena Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Ingredients
GABA 100 mg (gamma-aminobutyric acid), L-Theanine 50 mg, Lemon Balm Extract 75 mg (aerial parts). Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Coloring (from pepper, apple, tomato, sweet potato, and radish juices), Pectin, Vegetable Oil (coconut, canola), and Carnauba Wax (to prevent sticking).
Check Goodbye Stress 60 Gummies Berry Verbena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodbye Stress 60 Gummies Berry Verbena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


