Is Goodbye Stress 60 Gummies Berry Verbena Soy Free?

Ingredients
GABA 100 mg (gamma-aminobutyric acid), L-Theanine 50 mg, Lemon Balm Extract 75 mg (aerial parts). Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Coloring (from pepper, apple, tomato, sweet potato, and radish juices), Pectin, Vegetable Oil (coconut, canola), and Carnauba Wax (to prevent sticking).
Check Goodbye Stress 60 Gummies Berry Verbena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodbye Stress 60 Gummies Berry Verbena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


