Is Goode Foods All Natural Cut Green Beans Gluten Free 14.5 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

green beans, water, salt

Check Goode Foods All Natural Cut Green Beans Gluten Free 14.5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goode Foods All Natural Cut Green Beans Gluten Free 14.5 oz. is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep