Is Good&gather Pear, Mixed Berry, Beet & Flax Organic Baby Food, Pear, Mixed Berry, Beet & Flax Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BEET PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FLAXSEED, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Good&gather Pear, Mixed Berry, Beet & Flax Organic Baby Food, Pear, Mixed Berry, Beet & Flax against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good&gather Pear, Mixed Berry, Beet & Flax Organic Baby Food, Pear, Mixed Berry, Beet & Flax in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


