Is Goodie Girl Naturally Flavored Pumpkin Pie Sandwich Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gluten Free Whole Grain Oat Flour, Palm Oil, Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Invert Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Potato Starch, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Inulin, Nutmeg, Cinnamon. Contains: Soy.

Check Goodie Girl Naturally Flavored Pumpkin Pie Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCoffee