Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goodies Apple & Blackcurrant Oat Sticks 5x23g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats 50, 0%, Apple Juice Concentrate 15, 5%, Raisins (contains Sunflower Oil) 14, 0%, Sunflower Oil 11, 0%, Agave Fibre (Inulin) 8, 0%, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate 1, 5%

Check Goodies Apple & Blackcurrant Oat Sticks 5x23g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Goodies Apple & Blackcurrant Oat Sticks 5x23g | Spoonful