Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goodies Apple & Blackcurrant Oat Sticks 5x23g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats 50, 0%, Apple Juice Concentrate 15, 5%, Raisins (contains Sunflower Oil) 14, 0%, Sunflower Oil 11, 0%, Agave Fibre (Inulin) 8, 0%, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate 1, 5%

Check Goodies Apple & Blackcurrant Oat Sticks 5x23g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Goodies Apple & Blackcurrant Oat Sticks 5x23g | Spoonful