Is Goodies Choco Orange Mini Flapjack Bites 4x23g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats 49.8%, Raisins (contains Sunflower Oil) 21.9%, Apple Juice Concentrate 9.0%, Sunflower Oil 9.0%, Agave Fibre (Inulin) 8.0%, Cocoa Powder 2.1%, Orange Oil <0.1%, Vanilla Extract <0.1%

Check Goodies Choco Orange Mini Flapjack Bites 4x23g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go