Is Goodies Oat Bar Mandarin & Apple 23g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats 50.2%, Raisins (contains Sunflower Oil) 19.1%, Apple Juice Concentrate 12.0%, Sunflower Oil 10.5%, Agave Fibre (Inulin) 8.0%, Mandarin Oil 0.1%

Check Goodies Oat Bar Mandarin & Apple 23g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go