This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Goodio Craft Chocolate53%, 1.07 oz bar, Licorice & Sea Buckthorn -- 15 Packages Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Bean, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Butter, Coconut Flake, Sea Buckthorn Powder, Anise, Licorice Root, Organic

Check Goodio Craft Chocolate53%, 1.07 oz bar, Licorice & Sea Buckthorn -- 15 Packages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodio Craft Chocolate53%, 1.07 oz bar, Licorice & Sea Buckthorn -- 15 Packages is available at 4 retailers

KrogerPick 'n SaveSmith'sVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Goodio Craft Chocolate53%, 1.07 oz bar, Licorice & Sea Buckthorn -- 15 Packages | Spoonful