Is Goodio Licorice & Sea Buckthorn Dark Chocolate Bar 53% Cacao, Ea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEANS*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, CACAO BUTTER*, COCONUT FLAKES*, SEA BUCKTHORN POWDER*, ANISE*, LICORICE ROOT*.

Check Goodio Licorice & Sea Buckthorn Dark Chocolate Bar 53% Cacao, Ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodio Licorice & Sea Buckthorn Dark Chocolate Bar 53% Cacao, Ea is available at 2 retailers

AmazonCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetTart
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go