Is Goodio Raw Chocolate Coconut 51% -- 15 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Bean, Coconut Palm Sugar, Coconut Flakes, Cacao Butter, Vanilla Powder, Organic
Check Goodio Raw Chocolate Coconut 51% -- 15 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodio Raw Chocolate Coconut 51% -- 15 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goodio Raw Chocolate Coconut 51% -- 15 Pack is available at 3 retailers
KrogerPick 'n SaveVitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


