Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goodles Lucky Penne Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Brown Rice, Chickpeas, Yellow Peas, Chickpea Protein, Xanthan Gum, Nutrients Extracted From (broccoli, Spinach, Kale, Pumpkin, Sweet Potato, Sunflower Seed, Cranberry, Chlorella, Maitake Mushroom, Shiitake Mushroom).

Check Goodles Lucky Penne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Goodles Lucky Penne | Spoonful