Is Goodman Gluten Free Cherry Pie Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, POTATO STARCH, PALM OIL, SUGAR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, WATER, DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM, SALT
Check Goodman Gluten Free Cherry Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodman Gluten Free Cherry Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
GooeyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


