Is Goodman Gluten Free Mini Banana Muffins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs, Inert Syrup, Sugar, Canola Oil, White Rice Flour, Banana Puree, Water, Potato Starch, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Natural Vanilla, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Cinnamon, Enzyme. Contains Egg. Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Goodman Gluten Free Mini Banana Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodman Gluten Free Mini Banana Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


