Is Goodman's Almond Flavored Macaroons, Almond Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SULFITE FREE COCONUT, INVERT SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, EGG WHITES, ALMOND FLAVOR.
Check Goodman's Almond Flavored Macaroons, Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodman's Almond Flavored Macaroons, Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


