This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Goodman's Macaroons Chocolate Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sulfite Free Coconut, Invert Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Egg Whites, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter). Contains: Tree Nuts, Eggs.

Check Goodman's Macaroons Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee
Lactose Free? Goodman's Macaroons Chocolate | Spoonful