Is Goodness Kitchen Frozen Blueberries Choc Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberry (70%), Cocoa solids+ (Cocoa Liquor+ & Co coa Butter+), Coconut oil, Sugar, Emulsifier (SoyL ecithin), Natural vanilla flavour. + Rainforest Al liance CertifiedTM TM

Check Goodness Kitchen Frozen Blueberries Choc Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing