Is Goodness Me Fruit Nuggets Raspberry & Blueberry Duo 8 pack Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- starch
starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fruit Juices & Purees, Pear Puree Concentrate , Blueberry Juice Concentrate , Raspberry Juice Concentrate ), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Starch, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Apple Or Citrus Fibre, Natural Flavourings (Blueberry, Raspberry), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colours (Anthocyanins)
Check Goodness Me Fruit Nuggets Raspberry & Blueberry Duo 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodness Me Fruit Nuggets Raspberry & Blueberry Duo 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Where to buy
Goodness Me Fruit Nuggets Raspberry & Blueberry Duo 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Nugget


