Is goodnessKNOWS Cranberry, Almond & Dark Chocolate Gluten Free Snack Square Bars, 18 Count Box Egg Free?

Ingredients
Dried Cranberries Cranberries, Sugar, Almonds, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Rice Bran, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Honey, Salt), Toasted Oats (Oats, Brown Sugar, Sugar), Brown Rice Syrup, Chocolate, Dried Cane Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Almond Butter (Almonds), Canola Oil, Glycerin, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Mixed Tocopherols To Maintain Freshness, Almond Oil, Peanut Oil
Check goodnessKNOWS Cranberry, Almond & Dark Chocolate Gluten Free Snack Square Bars, 18 Count Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open goodnessKNOWS Cranberry, Almond & Dark Chocolate Gluten Free Snack Square Bars, 18 Count Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 7 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
goodnessKNOWS Cranberry, Almond & Dark Chocolate Gluten Free Snack Square Bars, 18 Count Box is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


