Is Goodpop Coconut Lime S, 11 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Filtered Water, Lime Juice, Fair Trade Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Coconut, Organic Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Fair Trade Vanilla Extract
Check Goodpop Coconut Lime S, 11 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodpop Coconut Lime S, 11 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Goodpop Coconut Lime S, 11 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


