Is Goodpop Organic 100% Fruit Juice Pops With Electrolytes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate*, Lemon Juice*, Apple Juice Concentrate*, Natural Flavors*, Guar Gum*, Malic Acid*, Turmeric* (color), Sea Salt, Magnesium Chloride, Vegetable Juice* (color)
Check Goodpop Organic 100% Fruit Juice Pops With Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodpop Organic 100% Fruit Juice Pops With Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


