Is Goodpop Organic 100% Fruit Juice Pops With Electrolytes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate*, Lemon Juice*, Apple Juice Concentrate*, Natural Flavors*, Guar Gum*, Malic Acid*, Turmeric* (color), Sea Salt, Magnesium Chloride, Vegetable Juice* (color)

Check Goodpop Organic 100% Fruit Juice Pops With Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go