Is GoodSam Dark Chocolate Mint 55% Cacao Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Allulose^, Cacao Mass*, Cacao Butter*, Sunflower Lecithin®, Mint Oil+, *Organic and Direct Trade; +Organic; ^NON-GMO.
Check GoodSam Dark Chocolate Mint 55% Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoodSam Dark Chocolate Mint 55% Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoodSam Dark Chocolate Mint 55% Cacao is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


