Is GOOEY CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE IN A CUP, GOOEY CHOCOLATE CHIP Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Pastry Flour (Certified Organic), Brown Sugar (Certified Organic), Dark Chocolate Chips (Certified Organic), Cane Sugar, Certified Organic, Chocolate Liquor (Certified Organic), Cocoa Butter (Certified Organic), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract (Certified Organic), Cane Sugar (Certified Organic), Palm Oil (Certified Organic), Sustainably Sourced, Whole Egg Powder (Certified Organic), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Salt, Baking Soda
Check GOOEY CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE IN A CUP, GOOEY CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOEY CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE IN A CUP, GOOEY CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GOOEY CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE IN A CUP, GOOEY CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Powder


