Is Googys Choc Sea Salt Protein Bar 55g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Free Range Egg White, Almonds, Cashews, Coc,oa, Sea Salt

Check Googys Choc Sea Salt Protein Bar 55g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Googys Choc Sea Salt Protein Bar 55g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go