Is Goolsby's Premium Country Sausage Patties, 24 count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate

Check Goolsby's Premium Country Sausage Patties, 24 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goolsby's Premium Country Sausage Patties, 24 count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep