Is Gopala Paneer Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Gopala Paneer Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking